271
AN ITALIAN SILVER SNUFF-BOX, VENICE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH THREE FILIGREE AND NIELLO BOXES, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (4)
unita A TRE SCATOLE IN ARGENTO, FILIGRANA E NIELLO, XX secolo; difetti
Misura massima larg. cm 12,5, prof. cm 8; peso totale gr 400
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
303
A LOT OF DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER AND MALACHITE OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
310*
A MOTHER-OF-PEARL, IVORY, SILVER, METAL AND CRYSTAL ETUI, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500