265
A SILVER AND HARDSTONE PLAYING CARDS CASE, SPURIOUS MARKS OF VIENNA, 1797; WEAR
recante bolli di imitazione di Vienna del 1797; usure
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 7, prof. cm 5; peso lordo gr 440
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500