90
A GILT METAL AND DARK PATINA WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS, NOT WORKING
fusto rastremato su piede circolare modanato; usure, graffi, alcune ammaccature, non funzionante
Alt. cm 172, larg. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 172, larg. cm 44,5
653
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500