752
A VARIOUS POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di forma allungata con lati semi-circolari, decorato a motivo floreale poggia su supporto in ferro dipinto nero; usure, graffi, sbeccature, alcune mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 4, larg. cm 183, prof. cm 90
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500