728
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND TRACES OF OXIDATION
raffigurante Cupido su basamento a coda di tritone, monta su piede in marmo non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di ossidazione
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 9
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
502
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
510
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200