705
A PAIR OF MAHOGANY TABLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, FRIEZES TO BE FIXED (2)
a sezione ovale, gambe mosse, mensola di raccordo con ringhiera traforata in metallo dorato; usure, graffi, alcune mancanze, fregi da fissare
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 38,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
268*
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
274*
AN IVORY MINIATURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700