697
A WALNUT VENEERED CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, TOP MISSING
colonne binate ebanizzate con capitelli dorati, mensola di raccordo concava; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura e nelle cornici, tracce di tarlo e graffi, restauri, priva del piano
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 121,5, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
375
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600