680
A MARBLE AND GILT BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES, FRIEZES TO BE FIXED, MECHANISM NOT WORKING TO BE SERVICED
in forma di cetra cimata da fregio naturalistico con faretra e fiamma, base ovale gradinata, quadrante circolare porcellanato firmato...Paris Rue de Rivo..; usure, alcune sbeccature e graffi nel marmo, fregi da fissare, macchina non funzionante da revisionare
Alt. cm 48, larg. cm 20, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
375
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600