662
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINE
raffigurante San Giuseppe col Bambino, poggia su base architettonica modanata non pertinente; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, filatura nel basamento
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
268*
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
402
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TILE, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200