658
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
raffigurante scena storica, reca inciso in alto a destra Stefano Nardi, 1802; usure, alcuni graffi e sbeccature, macchie
Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 59, prof. cm 6
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600