653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
piano circolare in marmo verde, supporti con teste e zoccolo caprino, crociera di raccordo centrata da pinnacolo; usure, graffi, le gambe da fissare
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
458
FIVE PORCELAIN DISHES, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE DISH RESTORED (5)
FIVE PORCELAIN DISHES, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE DISH RESTORED (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
461
A PORCELAIN ALLEGORICAL GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION AND SLIGHLTY WORN
A PORCELAIN ALLEGORICAL GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION AND SLIGHLTY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
465
A PAIR OF GINORI MAIOLICA EWERS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; ONE CHIP, A RESTORATION (2)
A PAIR OF GINORI MAIOLICA EWERS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; ONE CHIP, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800