649
A PAIR OF CHINA PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WORN (2)
con decoro floreale in oro; usure
Marca a cerchio
Alt. cm 33, diam. cm 19,5
Marca a cerchio
Alt. cm 33, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
361
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800