642
TWO OF CERAMIC DISHES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN (2)
istoriati con soggetto diverso; difetti e usure
Diam. cm 56
Diam. cm 78
Diam. cm 56
Diam. cm 78
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200