63
FOUR COPENHAGEN BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PLATES, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
della nota serie natalizia; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
NO RESERVE
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500