594
A LACQUERED WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
piano circolare, decorato con motivi all'orientale, supporto tornito quattro piedi a ricciolo; usure, gravi mancanze nella decorazione del piano, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 74,5, diam. cm 79
Alt. cm 74,5, diam. cm 79
685
A YELLOW MARBLE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND SOME CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
686
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
691
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000