592
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, XX CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN (2)
con coperchio, decorati all'orientale con volatili entro vegetazione; poche usure
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 62
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 62
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
LOTS
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800