592
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, XX CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN (2)
con coperchio, decorati all'orientale con volatili entro vegetazione; poche usure
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 62
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 62
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200