557
A GILT WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare senza marmo, gambe mosse ornate da tralci floreali; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
455
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A PUG, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500