554
A SCULPTED WOOD FRIEZE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
a raffigurare panoplia militare con armatura e testa leonina sulla sommità; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e graffi
Alt. cm 120, larg. cm 67, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200