523
A VARIOUS WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, cassetto nel fronte, intarsiato a motivo geometrico, piano a vassoio e gambe mosse; usure, graffi, alcune rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 68,5, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
440
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800