523
A VARIOUS WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, cassetto nel fronte, intarsiato a motivo geometrico, piano a vassoio e gambe mosse; usure, graffi, alcune rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 68,5, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
408
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
405
A PAIR OF DUTCH MAIOLICA DISHES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS AND SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500