501
A VENINI COLOURED VASE, MURANO, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
495
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
496
A VENINI BLACK GLASS VENETIAN MASK, MURANO, 1985 AND ITS STAND; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
502
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200