496
A VENINI BLACK GLASS VENETIAN MASK, MURANO, 1985 AND ITS STAND; SLIGHTLY WORN
in vetro nero lucidato e posta su base metallica; qualche minima usura
Fimata e datata Venini Italia '85
Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 17
Fimata e datata Venini Italia '85
Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
LOTS
607
A TERRACOTTA VASE AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
A TERRACOTTA VASE AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500