493
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, CIRCA 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro rosso e blu
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
455
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A PUG, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500