487
A PAIR OF GLASS VASES, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
biansato e a canne ritorte, unito ad UN VASO A LOSANGHE AFFIANCATE; minime usure
Alt. cm 19 e 6
Alt. cm 19 e 6
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800