487
A PAIR OF GLASS VASES, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
biansato e a canne ritorte, unito ad UN VASO A LOSANGHE AFFIANCATE; minime usure
Alt. cm 19 e 6
Alt. cm 19 e 6
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200