485
A MURANO GLASS EWER, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con retortoli in lattimo e pasta dorata; minime usure
Alt. cm 23,5, diam. cm 8,6
Alt. cm 23,5, diam. cm 8,6
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
783
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000