483
A GLASS CANDLESTICK, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
'girasole', decoro floreale smaltato; minime usure
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 10,5
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 10,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800