483
A GLASS CANDLESTICK, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
'girasole', decoro floreale smaltato; minime usure
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 10,5
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 10,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200