480
A PORCELAIN PART TEA SERVICE, PROBABLY ASIAN MANUFACTURY, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW RESTORATION (12)
a guscio d'uovo e a decoro vegetale, composto da teiera, zuccheriera, quattro tazze e sei piattini; usure e qualche restauro
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 150 - 500
LOTS
458
FIVE PORCELAIN DISHES, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE DISH RESTORED (5)
FIVE PORCELAIN DISHES, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE DISH RESTORED (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
461
A PORCELAIN ALLEGORICAL GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION AND SLIGHLTY WORN
A PORCELAIN ALLEGORICAL GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION AND SLIGHLTY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
465
A PAIR OF GINORI MAIOLICA EWERS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; ONE CHIP, A RESTORATION (2)
A PAIR OF GINORI MAIOLICA EWERS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; ONE CHIP, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800