476
A PAIR OF BLAN-DE-CHINE BOWLS TOGETHER WITH A SMALLER ONE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DAMAGE TO THE BASE (2)
biansate, unite ad UNA PIU' PICCOLA su base in legno; poche usure, base con piede mancante
Marca ad ideogrammi
Marca ad ideogrammi
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500