475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorati a rilievo e completi di base a giardino; poche usure
Alt. massima cm 16, diam. massimo cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
691
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000