475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorati a rilievo e completi di base a giardino; poche usure
Alt. massima cm 16, diam. massimo cm 17,5
Alt. massima cm 16, diam. massimo cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800