475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorati a rilievo e completi di base a giardino; poche usure
Alt. massima cm 16, diam. massimo cm 17,5
Alt. massima cm 16, diam. massimo cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500