468
A PAIR OF RICHARD GINORI PORCELAIN FIGURES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION (2)
raffiguranti due danzatrici; poche usure, un restauro
Marca di fabbrica e numerale impresso
Alt. cm 25,5 e 23,5
Marca di fabbrica e numerale impresso
Alt. cm 25,5 e 23,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500