466
A PAIR OF SAMSON PORCELAIN MEISSEN STYLE POTPOURRI VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS AND MINOR LOSSES (2)
biansati e decorati nei modi di Meissen; pochi restauri minori e mancanze
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 19,5
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200