460
FIVE PORCELAIN DISHES, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (5)
da dessert ed en suite con i lotti precedenti, nei modi di Sèvres su porcellana della manifattura; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica con datario
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 16
Marca di fabbrica con datario
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
LOTS
414
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
416
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
417
A PAIR OF SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE VASES, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
A PAIR OF SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE VASES, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
420
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATION
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600