46
A PAIR OF GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN ARMORIAL BASKET CENTREPIECE, CIRCA 1830; BROKEN, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
circolari e su base a plinto su bordo traforato; rotture e qualche usura
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 23
NO RESERVE
LOTS
416
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200