46
A PAIR OF GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN ARMORIAL BASKET CENTREPIECE, CIRCA 1830; BROKEN, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
circolari e su base a plinto su bordo traforato; rotture e qualche usura
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 23
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200