448
A PAIR OF NEAPOLITAN BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a paesaggi architettonici in riserva; pochi difetti
Iscritti C.S. 1735
Alt. cm 26,2, diam. cm 12,5
Iscritti C.S. 1735
Alt. cm 26,2, diam. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500