429
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CUTTING BOARD, 18TH CENTURY; MINOR RESTORATIONS
polilobato con decoro in rilievo e a rami fioriti; pochi restauri minori
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 28
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
387
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000
783
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000