429
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CUTTING BOARD, 18TH CENTURY; MINOR RESTORATIONS
polilobato con decoro in rilievo e a rami fioriti; pochi restauri minori
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 28
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
638
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
643
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400