428
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSS
decorato con figure in un paesaggio, restauri e mancanza alla falda
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
199
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500