353
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di forma allungata con bordo frastagliato, monta entro conrice sottovetro; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
cm 20X60
cm 20X60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800