285
A RED MARBLE TABLE TOP, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
rettangolare, bordo a cornice modanata e gradinata; usure, alcuni graffi, minime sbeccature ai bordi
Alt. cm 5, larg. cm 265, prof. cm 109
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800