206
A PAIR OF GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, MINOR CHIPS AND DEFECTS (2)
con decoro a riserve circolari nel corpo, anse a cigno; usure, perdite di colore, poche sbeccature e difetti
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 26
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 26
475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500