199
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
di gusto settecentesco, impianto mistilineo tripartito ornato da volute contrapposte, decoro naturalistico; usure, rotture, mancanze negli intagli, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, graffi negli specchi
Alt. cm 100, larg. cm 152
Alt. cm 100, larg. cm 152
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
274*
AN IVORY MINIATURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
311
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600