19
THREE CHINA PORCELAIN PLATES AND A POT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND COVER MISSING (4)
composto da 3 piatti diversi ed un piccola brocca; usure, difetti coperchio mancante
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
199
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500