185
A WOOD AND METAL CLICHE COLLECTION, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, METAL FOIL PROBABLY REPLACED
di soggetto araldico, di forma e misure diverse; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzione nella lamina
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500