176
A SLVER METAL POCKET WATCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, NOT WORKING
a quattro quadranti, entro scatola in metallo argentato e cuoio; usure, difetti, rotture e restauri nello smalto del quadrante, non funzionante
cm 10X7
cm 10X7
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200